Quiktron 4M ST to SC Connector 62.5/125µM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Item Image
Item location: West Liberty, Iowa US

Product Details

Rating:
0.0 (0 reviews)
Condition:
New
Brand:
Quiktron
Connector(s) B:
SC
Fiber Type:
Multi-Mode
Cable Length:
4M
Cable Type:
Duplex
MPN:
810-132-013
Connector A:
ST
MPN:
810-132-013

Seller Details

Seller:
irvinelectronicsalvage
Seller Rating:
3959 (100%)
Ships to:
United States, United Kingdom, Denmark, + 102 more...
Returns Accepted:
Yes

Additional Product Information

This listing is for a new Quiktron 4M ST to SC Connector 62.5/125µM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable with PVC Coating.

Best Priced Similar Items

FCLCLC05M LC to LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex MMF 5M (16.4ft) Fiber optic cable

FCLCLC05M LC to LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex MMF 5M (16.4ft) Fiber optic cable

$5.00 USD
Quiktron 4M ST to SC Connector 62.5/125µM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Quiktron 4M ST to SC Connector 62.5/125µM Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

$5.99 USD
3m Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cable Cord SC/SC UPC 10ft MM Zirconia Con

3m Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cable Cord SC/SC UPC 10ft MM Zirconia Con

$6.00 USD
$5.00 shipping
NEW Corning SC-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Orange Optic 30ft

NEW Corning SC-SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable Orange Optic 30ft

$7.60 USD
Fiber LC-SC 50 FT Multi-Mode Patch Fiber Optic Cable New Sealed LCSCDUPMM-50

Fiber LC-SC 50 FT Multi-Mode Patch Fiber Optic Cable New Sealed LCSCDUPMM-50

$7.99 USD
Free shipping
New Simplex Multimode FC/PC to FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper FIS/Corning

New Simplex Multimode FC/PC to FC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper FIS/Corning

$8.00 USD
Free shipping
Anixter FG-2277PL-3  MTRS Fiber Optic Cable #1E-2389-B6

Anixter FG-2277PL-3 MTRS Fiber Optic Cable #1E-2389-B6

$8.00 USD
$3.50 shipping
LC to MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex MultiMode 10m - free shipping!

LC to MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex MultiMode 10m - free shipping!

$9.00 USD
Free shipping
10 Meter LC to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Cable - Orange

10 Meter LC to LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Cable - Orange

$9.50 USD
Free shipping
NEW C2G 09128 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 1M FIB OPTIC CAB SC/ST MM

NEW C2G 09128 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Network 1M FIB OPTIC CAB SC/ST MM

$16.00 $10.88 USD
Free shipping
LC/UPC-SC/UPC,MM, 62.5/125,3.0mm, Duplex, 5 Meter

LC/UPC-SC/UPC,MM, 62.5/125,3.0mm, Duplex, 5 Meter

$10.95 USD
Free shipping
Anixter 207059 Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 DPX -3 MTRS. #1E-2391-B6

Anixter 207059 Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 DPX -3 MTRS. #1E-2391-B6

$11.00 USD
$3.50 shipping
 Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ/B 62.5 Duplex Mini Cord PVC

Fiber Optic Pigtail MTRJ/B 62.5 Duplex Mini Cord PVC

$12.00 USD
Free shipping
NEW 7m Duplex 50/125MM MultiMode SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cable Cord-D1YYM7FISC

NEW 7m Duplex 50/125MM MultiMode SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Patch Cable Cord-D1YYM7FISC

$12.99 USD
Free shipping
1Qty LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM OM2 DX 50/125 2.0mm 10M / XO-PC-LC-SC-D-0M2-OOFNR 10

1Qty LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM OM2 DX 50/125 2.0mm 10M / XO-PC-LC-SC-D-0M2-OOFNR 10

$13.23 USD
Free shipping
10.0 MM Fiber Cable

10.0 MM Fiber Cable

$14.98 USD
Free shipping
$~HP Hewlett Packard 30M SW LC/LC FC Cable~191117-030~A3454~New~LBDM1

$~HP Hewlett Packard 30M SW LC/LC FC Cable~191117-030~A3454~New~LBDM1

$14.99 USD
Free shipping
Quiktron 810-L12-017 Jumper Patch Cable VS 5M LC ST 62.5 DPX PVC OpticFiber

Quiktron 810-L12-017 Jumper Patch Cable VS 5M LC ST 62.5 DPX PVC OpticFiber

$15.00 USD
Free shipping
Fiber Optic SC/PC-ST/PC,MM 62.5/125, DX, 10M Duplex, Multimode Patch Cable

Fiber Optic SC/PC-ST/PC,MM 62.5/125, DX, 10M Duplex, Multimode Patch Cable

$34.99 USD
Free shipping
MOLEX 1062730949 3 MIL FIBER OPTIC ST,ST JPR,MM 62.5/125,3MM ZIP, 30M

MOLEX 1062730949 3 MIL FIBER OPTIC ST,ST JPR,MM 62.5/125,3MM ZIP, 30M

$139.00 USD